MEMBERS

Sort By: Name
Alan Scott Panel Beater & Sprayer
Bush Croft Workshop; Crathes; Banchory; Aberdeenshire; AB31 4HD

Mr Alan J Scott

01330 844200
2007
All About Baths
Unit 7 - 8 Spey Street; Edinburgh; EH7 4PY

Mr David Gallacher

0131 5554316
2008
Allan Coggin Furnishing Consultant
17 Castle Walk; Port Seton; EH32 0ER

Mr Allan Coggin

01875 813915
2004
Angus Chainsaw Services
Millfield; Lawton; By Arbroath; Angus; DD11 4RU

Mr Kenneth W Wallace

01241 830240
1979
Balgownie Ltd
Thainstone Business Park; Inverurie; AB51 5GT

Mr Michael Singer

01467 621493
2014
Bell Group
Unit 3
Braehead Centre
Blackness Avenue
Altens
Aberdeen
AB12 3PG
01224 891032
2017
Bluebird Buses (t/a Stagecoach Bluebird)
Guild Street; Aberdeen; AB11 6GR

Mr Andrew Jarvis

01224 597590
1996
Calor Scotland
Abbotsinch Industrial Estrate; Boness Road; Grangemouth; FK3 9YL

Mr Ross Aitchison

01324 483583
1967
2004
Castle Plant (Deeside) Ltd
PO Box 5; Ballater; Aberdeenshire; AB35 5WA

Mr Ian S D Cameron

013397 56002
1996
Chalmers Bakery
13 Auchmill Road; Bucksburrn; Aberdeen; AB21 9LB

Mr Chalmers

01224 712631
1970
ComCat Engineering Ltd
Unit 12; Blackness Avenue; Altens Industrial Estate; Aberdeen; AB12 3PG

Mr Matthew McKenzie

01463 796060
2013
Connon Brothers Ltd
Tipperty Industrial Centre; Tipperty; Ellon; AB41 8LZ

Mr Richard Connon

01358 720320
1975
Corney & Barrow
Oxenfoord Castle; By Pathhead; EH37 5UB

Mr Bryce Fraser

01875 321921
1969
1982
Deeside Cleaners and Launderers
9 - 15 Bridge Street; Banchory; Aberdeenshire; AB31 5SX

Mr Douglas M Considine

01330 822568
2006
2007
Dengie Crops Limited
Dengie Crops Limited
Hall Road,
Asheldham,
Southminister,
Essex, CM0 7JF

Susan Mee

01621 775759
2017
Donald Russell
Unit 6/7 Harlaw Industrial Estate; Harlaw Road; Inverurie; AB51 4FR

Mr Hans Baumann

01467 629666
1984
Farrows Ltd
The Annex; Jonathan Scott Hall; Thorpe Road; Norwich; NR1 1UH

Mr Nick Farrow

01603 620735
2003
FIS Chemicals
Chapel Croft; Bucksburn; Aberdeen; AB21 9TN

Professor Thomas Cummings

01224 723796
2011
Gander and White Shipping Ltd
Unit 1, St Martin's Way
Wimbledon
London
SW17 0JH

Francelle White

02089717171
2017
George Duncan Agri Solutions Ltd
Kingsford Store; Kingsford; Alford; Aberdeenshire AB33 8HN

Mr George Duncan

019755 62966
2014
George Strachan Ltd
Main Street; Aboyne; Aberdeenshire; AB34 5QP

Mr George Strachan

013398 86121
1956
1984
Glencraft (Aberdeen) Ltd
14 Whitemyres Avenue
Aberdeen
AB16 6HQ

Mr Andrew Laing

01224 873366
1996
H M Sheridan Ltd
11 Bridge Street; Ballater; Aberdeenshire; AB35 5QP

Mr John A Sinclair and Mr Barry G Florence

013397 55218
1986
1987
Hairaround
Burnhaven, Strachan, Banchory, AB31 6NL

Mrs Lynn Murray

01330 823041
2012
Heat Connection Ltd
5 Holland Street; Aberdeen; AB25 3UJ

Mr David Bruce

01224 571117
1989
Howdens Joinery Limited
17 _ 39 Ann Street; Aberdeen; AB25 3LH

Mr Martin McCalley

01224 637 812
2016
James Cocker & Sons
Whitemyres; Lang Stracht; Aberdeen; AB15 6XH

Mr Alexander Cocker

01224 313261
1975
James Cordiner & Son Limited
James Cordiner & Son Limited; Victoria Sawmills; Crombie Place; Aberdeen; AB11 9PJ

Mr Stuart J.A. Cordiner

01224 877611
2015
John Ross Jnr (Aberdeen) Ltd
Mansol; The Streets; West Clandon; Surrey; GU4 7TF

Mr Christopher Leigh

01224 876677
1988
Johnstons of Elgin
Newmill; Elgin; Morayshire. IV30 4AF

Jenny Houldsworth

01343 554000
2013
Langstane Press Ltd
1 Links Place; Aberdeen; AB11 5DY

Mr Colin Campbell

01224 212212
1995
M Lingard Gunmaker
Old Bank; Gardyne Street; Frockheim; Arbroath; Angus; DD11 4SG

Mr Michael Lingard

01241 828649
2006
Mikhail Pietranek
Monaltrie House; Ballater; Aberdeenshire; AB35 5NX

Mr Mikhail Pietranek

013397 53222
2010
Murray Deeside Marketing Ltd
Moine na Vey; Ballater; Aberdeenshire; AB35 5UD

Mr J McBeth Murray

013397 55459
2009
Norvite Animal Nutrition Co Ltd
Wardhouse; Insch; Aberdeenshire. AB52 6YD

Mr Edward Smith

01464 831261
2009
Presly Pest Control Ltd
Mains of Auquhorthie; Oldmeldrum; Aberdeenshire; AB51 0DQ

Mr Stuart Presly

01651 851234
2010
Purvis Marquee Hire Ltd
4B East Mains; Ingliston Road; Edinburgh; EH28 8NB

Mr Gordon Pratt

0131 3353685
1984
R R Spink & Sons (Arbroath) Ltd
Sir William Smith Road; Kirkton Estate; Arbroath; DD11 3RD

Mr Robert R Spink

01241 872023
1987
Richard Irvin & Sons Ltd
Irvin House; Hareness Road; Altens Industrial Estate; Aberdeen; AB12 3LE

Mr William C MacLean

01224 367000
1992
Rokill Pest Control Services
Rossland House; Headlands Business Park; Salisbury Road; Blashford; Ringwood; BH24 3PB

Mr Alec McQuin

01425 482001
2000
Roy Cowie Landbased Services
Old Station Yard; Station Road; Banchory; Aberdeenshire; AB31 5YH

Mr Roy Cowie

01330 822871
2006
Scottish Communications Group
15-17 Commerce Street; Aberdeen; AB11 5EU

Mr Paul Gibson

0800 0194579 (Aberdeen office) or 01738 563000 (Perth office)
1992
Signs Express (Aberdeen)
Unit 7-8 Robert Leonard Centre; Howe Moss Drive; Kirkhill Industrial Estate; Aberdeen AB21 0GG

Mr Jim Gifford

01224 775573
2014
Sparks Mechanical Services Ltd
Broadfold Road; Bridge of Don; Aberdeen; AB23 8EE

Mr David C Kirk

01224 704448
1992
Stanton Hope
11 Seax Court; Southfields; Laindon; Basildon; SS15 6LY

Mr Barry Dexter

01268 419141
1968
The Mayfair Cleaning Co Ltd
Stable Yard; Walk House; Barrow upon Humber; Lincolnshire; DN19 7DZ

Mr Andrew M D Prendergast

0207 7206447
2000
1998
Trustach Shooting Supplies
Trustach Works
Banchory
Kincardineshire
AB31 4AY
01330 820444
2017
Valvona & Crolla Ltd
19 Elm Row; Edinburgh; EH7 4AA

Cav. Philip Contini

0131 556 6066
2005
W Brown Roadworks Ltd
Drumsturdy Road; Dundee; DD3 3RE

Mr Steven W Brown

01382 370379
2011
Walkers Shortbread Ltd
Aberlour House; Aberlour on Spey; Banffshire; AB38 9LD

James N Walker CBE DL

01340 871555
2002
Walter Davidson & Sons Ltd
21-24 Wellmeadow; Blairgowrie; Perthshire; PH10 6AT

Douglas W McG Davidson MBE

01250 872308
1976
1987
William Wilson Ltd
Hareness Road; Altens Industrial Estate; Aberdeen; AB12 3QA

Miss Luisa Campbell

01224 877522
1963